ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15832046
nr 1583 2046
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 127/260, dated 69 cm. Image dimensions: 66x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x52 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 127/260, daterad 69 cm. Bildmått: 66x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x52 cm
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
SEK 250
Monday December 4 2023
at 18:28:41
200 kr
150 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson